User:Aziridine: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
round 3 start |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|China 1 | |align=left|China 1 | ||
|3||'''0'''||3||2||1||0||0|| | |3||'''0'''||3||2||1||0||0||9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
!width="50"|''0–0'' | !width="50"|''0–0'' | ||
!width="400"|France 1 | !width="400"|France 1 | ||
|- | |||
|Aziridine, Botanator and ♦CPU♦DrummingManiac1 | |||
|[http://WarLight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2955941 –] | |||
|grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy and Phaeril | |||
|- | |||
|Aziridine, Botanator and ♦CPU♦DrummingManiac1 | |||
|[http://WarLight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2955946 –] | |||
|grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy and Phaeril | |||
|- | |||
|Aziridine, Botanator, Budyy, EZPickens, GMontag, rayguns and ♦CPU♦DrummingManiac1 | |||
|[http://WarLight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2951879 –] | |||
|Le Grand Vizir, grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy, [IsN]Voltaire, Niko, Wazz and Phaeril | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:23, 23 July 2012
Group F of the Nations Cup 2012 was contested by four teams: China 1, France 1, Germany, and USA West. China 1 withdrew from the tournament before round 1 was complete and forfeited the 7v7 game against France 1. Germany and USA West were awarded 10-3 wins by forfeit against China 1.
Standings
| Team | M | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | 7v7 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Germany | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| USA West | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| France 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| China 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Round 1
| France 1 | 10–3 | China 1 |
|---|---|---|
| grona • apex | 1–0 | [WL贴吧]ironnova |
| grona • apex | 0–1 | [WL贴吧]snakeling |
| Wazz | 0–1 | [WL贴吧]ironnova |
| Wazz | 1–0 | [WL贴吧]snakeling |
| Le Grand Vizir and Niko | 1–0 | [WL贴吧]cucuku and [WL贴吧]snakeling |
| Le Grand Vizir and Niko | 0–1 | [WL贴吧]cucuku and [WL贴吧]snakeling |
| grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy and Phaeril | 2–0 | TDDINCHINA, [WL貼吧]bear0103papa and [WL貼吧]ironnova |
| grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy and Phaeril | 2–0 | TDDINCHINA, [WL貼吧]bear0103papa and [WL貼吧]ironnova |
| Le Grand Vizir, grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy, [IsN]Voltaire, Niko, Wazz and Phaeril | 3–0F | TDDINCHINA, smallfly0805, [WL貼吧]bear0103papa, [WL貼吧]zuzu, [WL貼吧]ironnova, [WL貼吧]cucuku and [WL貼吧]snakeling |
| Germany | 6–4 | USA West |
|---|---|---|
| Gnullbegg | 0–1 | Aziridine |
| Gnullbegg | 1–0 | Dr. TypeSomething |
| ρωη | мαятιη | 0–1 | Aziridine |
| ρωη | мαятιη | 1–0 | Dr. TypeSomething |
| ρωη | мαятιη and ρωη | tгσςкєгz | 1–0 | GMontag and ♦CPU♦DrummingManiac1 |
| ρωη | мαятιη and ρωη | tгσςкєгz | 1–0 | GMontag and ♦CPU♦DrummingManiac1 |
| Julkorn, orinocoflows and Timinator | 2–0 | EZPickens, rayguns and Botanator |
| Julkorn, orinocoflows and Timinator | 0–2 | EZPickens, rayguns and Botanator |
| Julkorn, orinocoflows, ρωη | мαятιη, ρωη | tгσςкєгz, Gnullbegg, ultimaratio and Timinator | – | EZPickens, rayguns, gMoney, Botanator, amerlafrance, Ryan and Budyy |
Round 2
| France 1 | 2–0 | Germany |
|---|---|---|
| grona • apex | – | Gnullbegg |
| grona • apex | 1–0 | ρωη | tгσςкєгz |
| Wazz | – | Gnullbegg |
| Wazz | 1–0 | ρωη | tгσςкєгz |
| Le Grand Vizir and Niko | – | ρωη | мαятιη and ρωη | tгσςкєгz |
| Le Grand Vizir and Niko | – | ρωη | мαятιη and ρωη | tгσςкєгz |
| grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy and Wazz | – | Julkorn, orinocoflows and ultimaratio |
| grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy and Wazz | – | Julkorn, orinocoflows and ultimaratio |
| Le Grand Vizir, grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy, [IsN]Voltaire, Niko, Wazz and Phaeril | – | Julkorn, orinocoflows, ρωη | мαятιη, ρωη | tгσςкєгz, Gnullbegg, ultimaratio and Timinator |
| USA West | 10–3F | China 1 |
|---|
Round 3
| USA West | 0–0 | France 1 |
|---|---|---|
| Aziridine, Botanator and ♦CPU♦DrummingManiac1 | – | grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy and Phaeril |
| Aziridine, Botanator and ♦CPU♦DrummingManiac1 | – | grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy and Phaeril |
| Aziridine, Botanator, Budyy, EZPickens, GMontag, rayguns and ♦CPU♦DrummingManiac1 | – | Le Grand Vizir, grona • apex, ☨ FancyPsy, [IsN]Voltaire, Niko, Wazz and Phaeril |
| China 1 | 3–10F | Germany |
|---|