User:Aziridine: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|France 1 | |align=left|France 1 | ||
|1||''' | |1||'''1'''||0||2||1||2||0||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|Germany | |align=left|Germany | ||
|1||'''0'''||0|| | |1||'''0'''||0||2||2||1||0||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|USA West | |align=left|USA West | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|China 1 | |align=left|China 1 | ||
|1||'''0'''|| | |1||'''0'''||1||2||1||0||0||3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="400"|France 1 | !width="400"|France 1 | ||
!width="50"| | !width="50"|7–3 | ||
!width="400"|China 1 | !width="400"|China 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|'''[WL贴吧]cucuku and [WL贴吧]snakeling''' | |'''[WL贴吧]cucuku and [WL贴吧]snakeling''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|grona, ☨ FancyPsy and Phaeril | |'''grona, ☨ FancyPsy and Phaeril''' | ||
|[http://warlight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2868052 –] | |[http://warlight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2868052 2–0] | ||
|TDDINCHINA, [WL貼吧]bear0103papa and [WL貼吧]ironnova | |TDDINCHINA, [WL貼吧]bear0103papa and [WL貼吧]ironnova | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="400"|Germany | !width="400"|Germany | ||
!width="50"| | !width="50"|6–4 | ||
!width="400"|USA West | !width="400"|USA West | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|'''Aziridine''' | |'''Aziridine''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gnullbegg | |'''Gnullbegg''' | ||
|[http://warlight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2869957 –] | |[http://warlight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2869957 1–0] | ||
|Dr. TypeSomething | |Dr. TypeSomething | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
!width="50"|0–0 | !width="50"|0–0 | ||
!width="400"|Germany | !width="400"|Germany | ||
|- | |||
|grona • apex | |||
|[http://warlight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2939212 –] | |||
|Gnullbegg | |||
|- | |||
|grona • apex | |||
|[http://warlight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2939226 –] | |||
|<nowiki>ρωη | tгσςкєгz</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Wazz | |||
|[http://warlight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2939216 –] | |||
|Gnullbegg | |||
|- | |||
|Wazz | |||
|[http://warlight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2939223 –] | |||
|<nowiki>ρωη | tгσςкєгz</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Le Grand Vizir and Niko | |||
|[http://warlight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2939231 –] | |||
|<nowiki>ρωη | мαятιη and ρωη | tгσςкєгz</nowiki> | |||
|- | |||
|Le Grand Vizir and Niko | |||
|[http://warlight.net/MultiPlayer.aspx?GameID=2939233 –] | |||
|<nowiki>ρωη | мαятιη and ρωη | tгσςкєгz</nowiki> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:17, 19 July 2012
Nations Cup 2012, Group F
| Team | M | W | L | 1v1 | 2v2 | 3v3 | 7v7 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| France 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| USA West | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| China 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Round 1: July 1, 2012
| France 1 | 7–3 | China 1 |
|---|---|---|
| grona | 1–0 | [WL贴吧]ironnova |
| grona | 0–1 | [WL贴吧]snakeling |
| Wazz | 0–1 | [WL贴吧]ironnova |
| Wazz | 1–0 | [WL贴吧]snakeling |
| Le Grand Vizir and Niko | 1–0 | [WL贴吧]cucuku and [WL贴吧]snakeling |
| Le Grand Vizir and Niko | 0–1 | [WL贴吧]cucuku and [WL贴吧]snakeling |
| grona, ☨ FancyPsy and Phaeril | 2–0 | TDDINCHINA, [WL貼吧]bear0103papa and [WL貼吧]ironnova |
| grona, ☨ FancyPsy and Phaeril | 2–0 | TDDINCHINA, [WL貼吧]bear0103papa and [WL貼吧]ironnova |
| Le Grand Vizir, grona, ☨ FancyPsy, [IsN]Voltaire, Niko, Wazz and Phaeril | – | TDDINCHINA, smallfly0805, [WL貼吧]bear0103papa, [WL貼吧]zuzu, [WL貼吧]ironnova, [WL貼吧]cucuku and [WL貼吧]snakeling |
| Germany | 6–4 | USA West |
|---|---|---|
| Gnullbegg | 0–1 | Aziridine |
| Gnullbegg | 1–0 | Dr. TypeSomething |
| ρωη | мαятιη | 0–1 | Aziridine |
| ρωη | мαятιη | 1–0 | Dr. TypeSomething |
| ρωη | мαятιη and ρωη | tгσςкєгz | 1–0 | GMontag and ♦CPU♦DrummingManiac1 |
| ρωη | мαятιη and ρωη | tгσςкєгz | 1–0 | GMontag and ♦CPU♦DrummingManiac1 |
| Julkorn, orinocoflows and Timinator | 2–0 | EZPickens, rayguns and Botanator |
| Julkorn, orinocoflows and Timinator | 0–2 | EZPickens, rayguns and Botanator |
| Julkorn, orinocoflows, ρωη | мαятιη, ρωη | tгσςкєгz, Gnullbegg, ultimaratio and Timinator | – | EZPickens, rayguns, gMoney, Botanator, amerlafrance, Ryan and Budyy |
Round 2: July 16, 2012
| France 1 | 0–0 | Germany |
|---|---|---|
| grona • apex | – | Gnullbegg |
| grona • apex | – | ρωη | tгσςкєгz |
| Wazz | – | Gnullbegg |
| Wazz | – | ρωη | tгσςкєгz |
| Le Grand Vizir and Niko | – | ρωη | мαятιη and ρωη | tгσςкєгz |
| Le Grand Vizir and Niko | – | ρωη | мαятιη and ρωη | tгσςкєгz |
| USA West | 0–0 | China 1 |
|---|
Round 3: August 1, 2012
| USA West | 0–0 | France 1 |
|---|
| China 1 | 0–0 | Germany |
|---|